Martinique : 1ere Manche de la Martiniquaise

Alain Paulmin Lundi 10 mars 2014

Jenifer Beauregard de l'ASC Police prend la première place !

Les résultats !

TCF/ 6km800

 

DOS

 

NOM et PRENOM

AN

Licence

CLUB

TEMPS

1829

1

BEAUREGARD Jenifer

79

1371402

ASC POLICE

25’ 03’’

1908

2

LAURENT Astrid

69

1182481

MAIRIE SPORTIVE

25’39’’

1898

3

MASSOLIN Fabienne

76

149208

GOLDEN LION

26’32’’

1999

4

LAGNES Christelle

74

1534750

ASC POLICE

26’53’’

1900

5

DUMONT-MONET Sabrina

74

901555

ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN

27’03’’

1977

6

MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Adeline

81

1276212

LE PHOENIX LUCEEN

27’09’’

1987

7

MAXIMIN Nadine

72

11172308

ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN

27’23’’

1990

8

NESTORET Véronique

80

 

AVENIR PELEEN

28’17’’

1991

9

DE-MAIO Stéphanie

74

 

AVENIR PELEEN

28’42’’

1988

10

BARTEL Marie-Flore

74

154886

ASC POLICE

28’51’’

1992

11

SEMINOR Louisia

94

 

GOLDEN STAR

30’04’’

1719

12

DESSERPRIT Pascale

68

 

MAIRIE SPORTIVE

30’12’’

1865

13

NUISSIER Maryse

62

1052100

ASC POLICE

30’19’’

1975

14

CULE Gisèle

69

 

NON LICENCIEE/LUCEENNE

30’39’’

1989

15

HUBERT Cécile

75

1433719

AVENIR PELEEN

30’57’’

2531

16

BATTAGLIA Fatima

67

186339

A M C F

30’59’’

1899

17

GIRAUD-GIRARD Yvana

73

1626609

AVENIR PELEEN

31’49’’

1689

18

CHARLES DONATIEN Flora

65

 

NON LICENCIEE

31’53’’

1894

19

LAMOTTE Yasmina

97

188345

CLUB COLONIAL

31’56’’

1868

20

PERASIE Murielle

66

 

NON LICENCIEE

32’03’’

1699

21

CASTEL Huguette

60

 

AMCF

32’14’’

1769

22

TUGEND Sophie

71

 

DIAMANT ATHLETIC CLUB

32’24’’

1994

23

ADENET Clara

80

 

NON LICENCIEE

32’43’’

1980

24

BOUCHAUD Stéphanie

70

 

CSLG REDOUTE

33’12’’

1973

25

FLORO Joséphine

69

1626609

LE PHOENIX LUCEEN

33’28’’

1853

26

DE ROZAN Yannick

66

1259713

AMCF

33’39’’

1889

27

GASTRIN Fabiola

79

1553832

CLUB COLONIAL

33’47’’

1882

28

CELLAMEN Valérie

69

1550416

CLUB COLONIAL

33’48’’

1982

29

BAZIN Nadine

60

 

NON LICENCIEE

34’05’’

1985

30

LAURIER Suzette

57

1478644

AMCF

34’13’’

1906

31

JEANNE Tania

75

1458285

AMCF

34’26’’

1854

32

MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Cécile

55

426695

LE PHOENIX LUCEEN

34’57’’

1857

33

AJAX Rose

66

1644100

AMCF

35’14’’

1983

34

NICOLAS Francette

62

 

NON LICENCIEE/LUCEENNE

35’22’’

1879

35

HALBERT Bernadette

54

226611

LE PHOENIX LUCEEN

35’37’

DOS

 

NOM et PRENOM

AN

Licence

CLUB

TEMPS

2522

36

JEREMIE Jessie

81

1535846

CGOSH

36’07’’

1863

37

DEFOI Christiane

53

188372

CGOSH

37’35’’

1904

389

SOLER Jocelyne

67

1541321

US ROBERT

37’43’’

1893

39

LAMOTTE Marlène

75

1172402

CLUB COLONIAL

38’39’’

1855

40

GRATALOUP Gaëlle¨

82

651901

GOLDEN STAR

38’49’’

1903

41

MAXIMIN Patricia

65

199313

ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN

39’28’’

1867

42

EUGENIE Claire

66

 

NON LICENCIEE

41’10’’

1876

43

SULTY Simone

62

 

NON LICENCIEE

41’49’’

2536

44

LEROUX Brigitte

61

 

NON LICENCIEE

43’58’’

1873

45

SULTY Sylvie

62

 

NON LICENCIEE

44’35’’

1884

46

DACLINAT Marie Claude

70

1123557

CLUB COLONIAL

45’11’’

1850

47

ANNE-ROBERTINE Monette

52

 

NON LICENCIEE

45’26’’

1892

48

MAIZEROI-EUGENE Laure

84

111313

CLUB COLONIAL

45’37’’

1852

49

RAGOT Michelle

67

 

NON LICENCIEE/LUCEENNE

45’50’’

1993

50

SOUFFLEUR Sabine

75

1549910

GOLDEN STAR

47’27’’

1860

51

LAMARTINIERE Yolande

49

732477

ASC POLICE

48’25’’

1729

52

LANDRY Lucette Andrée

63

 

TCHIMBE RAID

51’46’’

1997

53

POLIMIS Constance

54

1052135

SILVER STAR

58’39’’