Martinique : 6ième journée du Championnat

Alain Paulmin Mercredi 31 octobre 2018

En R1, Aiglon / Golden Lion 1 - 3, Golden Star / Essor 4 - 1 et RC Saint-Joseph / New-Star 2 - 2 et Samaritaine / RC Lorrain 1 - 2 et en R2, Océanic / Club Péléen 6 - 1, New-Club / CS Vauclinois 1 - 1 et Stade Spiritain / Olympique 2 - 2.

Les résultats :

TROPHEE GERARD JANVION (R1)   

Vendredi 02 novembre 2018 à 20h00 

AIGLON / GOLDEN LION 1 - 3
 
 GOLDEN STAR / ESSOR PRECHOTIN 4 - 1
 
 R.C. ST JOSEPH / NEW STAR 2 - 2
 
 SAMARITAINE / R.C. LORRAIN 1 - 2
 
Samedi 03 novembre 2018 à 15h30 

ASSAUT / R.C. RIVIERE PILOTE 3 - 1
 
CLUB FRANCISCAIN / U.S. ROBERT REPORTE
 
 EMULATION / CLUB COLONIAL REPORTE

Le classement :

1 / Club Franciscain 20 pts (-1)
2 / Aiglon 18 pts
3 / Golden Lion 16 pts (-1)
4 / Samaritaine 16 pts
5 / New-Star 16 pts
6 / Essor 14 pts
7 / Club Colonial 13 pts (- 1)
8 / RC Lorrain 12 pts
9 / RC Saint-Joseph 12 pts
10 / Golden Star 11 pts
11 / Assaut 11 pts
12 / US Robert 10 pts
13 / Emulation 9 pts (-1)
14 / RC Rivière-Pilote 8 pts
15 / Assaut 7 pts (-1)
 

TR. D. CHARLES-ALFRED (R2)

Vendredi 02 novembre 2018 à 20h00

OCEANIC / CLUB PELEEN  6 - 1
 
 NEW CLUB / C.S. VAUCLINOIS 5 - 1
 
 ST. SPIRITAIN / OLYMPIQUE 2 - 2

Samedi 03 novembre 2018 à 15h30

ETENDARD / ETINCELLE  2 - 0
 
 ETOILE / A.C. VERT PRE 2 - 0
 
 REAL TARTANE / C.S. CASE PILOTE 2 - 4
 
 REVEIL SPORTIF / A.S. MORNE DES ESSES 2 - 0
 
 U.J. MONNEROT / U.S. DIAMANTINOISE 1 - 1
 
 U.S. MARINOISE / ECLAIR 2 - 1

Samedi 03 novembre 2018 à 19h00

GOOD LUCK / C.O. TRENELLE 1 - 2
 
 EVEIL / J. S. EUCALYPTUS  3 - 0
 
Dimanche 04 novembre 2018 à 15h30

U.J. REDOUTE / C.O.D.S.T. reporté

Les classements :

- Poule A :

1 / CO Trénelle 22 pts
2 / Réveil Sportif 20 pts
3 / Good-Luck 19 pts
4 / Etendard 16 pts
5 / AC Vert-Pré 15 pts
6 / Etoile 15 pts
7 / CS Case-Pilote 13 pts
8 / AS Morne des Esses 12 pts
9 / Etincelle 12 pts
10 / Club Péléen 10 pts
11 / Réal de Tartane 7 pts
12 / Océanic 7 pts

- Poule B :

1 / New-Club 19 pts
2 / US Marinoise 19 pts

3 / Olympique 18 pts
4 / UJ Monnerot 17 pts
5 / Stade Spiritain 14 pts
6 / US Diamantinoise 13 pts
7 / Eclair 13 pts
8 / UJ Redoute 11 pts
9 / Eveil 11 pts
10 / JS Eucalyptus 10 pts
11 / CS Vauclinois 10 pts
12 / CODST 9 pts